GGG Model & Porn Star Archive

GGG Models – Sarah Rose

Posted by Maurilio Del Pisello On January - 19 - 2012
GD Star Rating

Sarah Rose (Lilou Rose)

Hair Color: Brunette (sometimes blonde or red)

Body Type: Thin

Chest Size: D

Aliases: Francesca, Suzi Zero, Lilou Rose

Info: Sarah Rose was born in 1979, 16 June. Lives in Berlin. Height: 183 cm. Sarah entered in the biz as a redhead amateur called Francesca with natural boobs in 2003. She dyed her hair to blonde and soon after enhanced her bust measurement to a D-cup deciding to work as a professional model appearing under the stage name Sarah Rose. Since summer 2007 to the present she has been running her own paysite presenting short clips in HD quality. She has worked for many German production companies including Magma, Spermabande, Puaka and Inflagranti. Also, in the USA, she worked for Platinum X and Anarchy Films. She has participated in several gangbang movies. In 2012 she has changed her name from Sarah Rose to Lilou Rose.

Comments: As a GGG girl, she has shot only 4 films, as well as a brief appearance in a fifth film, highlighting a significant and intense participation, and showing to be able to perform confidently before the camera. Almost always starring opposite Annette Schwarz, Sarah exalts herself in the movies of piss and cum drinking which she does both deeply and greedily. She also excels doing anal. Another of her many specialties is her ability to deep throat well endowed men, even the cock of ‘White Pony’, the resident GGG stud! Watching her in action, we are amazed that she did not continue her adventures with John Thompson.


GGG Films:

2003 Cissie Sperma Superstar (APPEARANCE)
2003 Gierige Sperma Schlampen
♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2003 Piss & Sperma Freundinnen
♥♥♥♥♥ ppppp
2003 Unser Blase-Engelchen
♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2004 Vollgepisste Sperma-Mauler ♥♥♥♥♥ ppppp

Non GGG Films:

2004 Keine Angst Kleines (Magma)
♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2004 Vollgewichste Gangbang Schlampen 5 (Magma)
2005 Arena Extrem 29 (Inflagranti)
♥♥♥♥♥ pppp anale
2006 Wet Struller Alarm (Magma)
♥♥♥♥♥ ppppp
2007 Sex Tour Durch Zürich (Magma)

Note: Recounting her vast filmography would be arduous. We shall only indicate some of her best films.

Note: The following images are taken from her masterpiece Vollgepisste Sperma-Mauler Annegret begins and ends with Annette Schwarz.

Note: Some non-GGG pictures of Sarah Rose. In the first pictures, our heroine as she appears today. The other girl that appears is Anja. The last image is the cover of the film, where there is also another GGG girl (Lorena Moreno) and where they both do anal.

GD Star Rating
GD Star Rating
GGG Models - Sarah Rose, 7.6 out of 10 based on 53 ratings
Maurilio Del Pisello

About Maurilio Del Pisello

Maurilio is the pioneer of the GGG girls database. Lives in Italy. He argues: "In my opinion, the phenomenon GGG is the most advanced expression in porn since 2000 in the Western world".

3 Responses so far.

  1. Xkiddy says:

    Sarah Rose is one of this girls who started at GGG and Spermabande (vollgewichste Gangbang Schlampen) and is now one of the best known German Gangbang Stars. But she is also a very nice person and i am proud to know her for real :-)

    GD Star Rating
  2. Strikergod says:

    I think she also played in the Movie “Gangbang ohne Grenzen (2008)”

    GD Star Rating
  3. Strikergod says:

    Sry wrong link
    here’s the right one:

    GD Star Rating

You must be logged in to post a comment.

  • RSS
  • Delicious
  • Digg
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Linkedin
  • Youtube
Pornabella GGG 009

GGG Models - Pornabe

Pornabella Hair Color: Blond Body Type: Fit Chest Size: A Info: ...

Zara GGG

GGG Models - Zara

Zara Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Thin Chest Size: B Info: ...


GGG Models - Nadja

Nadja Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Fit Chest Size: B Info: ...

Sperma Zauberin

Die Sperma Zauberin

Die Sperma Zauberin Movie Title: Sperma Zauberin English Translation: "Semen Sorceress" Cover Girl: ...

Julie Skyhigh GGG 0053

GGG Models - Julie S

Julie Skyhigh Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Fit Chest Size: ...


  • John Thompson - Extreme Bukkake
  • German Goo Girls
  • GGG
  • German Goo Girls