GGG Model & Porn Star Archive

GGG Models – Sandra Blow

Posted by Maurilio Del Pisello On December - 22 - 2011
GD Star Rating

Sandra Blow

Hair Color: Brunette (sometimes blonde)

Body Type: Fit

Chest Size: C

Aliases: GangBang Sandra, Sandra 666, Sandra Sommer

Info: Sandra Blow was born in 1977. Lives in Kranichfeld (halfway between Erfurt and Jena). Height 159 cm. Pornstar from 2004. She later worked with all the German productions and is still in full swing, including Create-X, Inflagranti, Magma, Spermabande, Spermastudio, Subway Innovative Productions. On Sandra reigned great confusion on the web. Few details about her, no complete list of her films, just some news here and there. Just to give an example, on EGAFD, Sandra is both Sandra [16], where also appears as GangBang Sandra with only 2 films, which also Sandra [18] with 5 films but without photo. Neither the one nor the other list the GGG movies. She also works as an escort: on the site MyDirtyHobby (as 6-Sandra) lists her sexual specialties and agrees to groups, bukkake, etc.

Comments: Sandra Blow is an example of selflessness porn. Endowed with great talent, her performances are always at the most. With John Thompson has shot only 6 movies, all in 2005. She took part in a large number of gangbang (some organized by herself) enough to earn the nickname GangBang Sandra. Does not mind rough sex, anal and piss, usually drinking copiously, even if the sperm seems to be her favorite nectar. Sometimes she appears as Sandra 666 to remind the audience that has made piss films in the GGG stable. Our belief is that John Thompson has not fully exploited this splendid woman of enormous potential.

GGG Films:

2005 Die Mund-Dusche
2005 Direkt Reingepisst
2005 Erste Schluckerfahrung
2005 Hurrà! Ich Werde Vollgesaut ♥♥♥♥♥
2005 Mädchen-Bewässerung
2005 SexBox 5
♥♥♥♥ ppppp

Not GGG Films:

2005 3 Bengel Für Charly 19 (Subway) pppp anale
2005 Arena Total 3 – Sperma-Segen (Inflagranti) anale
2005 Experiment Ausgeliefert Sein 47 (Subway) ppppp anale
2005 Popp Oder Hopp 1 (Inflagranti)
2006 Hannibal Ruff Stuff 1 (EVS) ppppp anale
2006 Experiment Ausgeliefert Sein – Sonderfilm Absolute Hannibal (Subway) ppppp anale
2006 Pipi… mmmmh Schon Warm (69 Entertainment) pppp
2007 Dr. Placebo 3 anale
2007 Fickt Sie Bis Sie Schreit (Magma) anale
2007 Hannibal Ruff Stuff 9 (EVS) ppppp anale
2007 Popp Oder Hopp 20 (Inflagranti) anale
2008 2 Schwanze Für Sandra
2008 Ausgehungert – Die Last der Lust (Orion)
2008 Brutale Cops (Magma) anale
2008 Gang-Party-de mit Sandra (Gang-Party-de)
2009 Sauf Meine Pisse 7 (Create-X) (compilation) pppp
2009 Today’s Fine Food (Gema)
2010 Gangbang Schwanzgeile Schlampen In Grund Und Boden Gefickt (Foxy Media)
2011 Dr. Hemmungslos – Mösenkontrolle Spezial (Create-X)
2011 Fuck And Dance 50 (Mega-Film Co.)
2011 Fuck And Dance 54 (Mega-Film Co.)
2012 Abgeschleppt (Create-X) compilation
2012 Der Perverse Frauenarzt (Create-X)
ppppp anale
2012 Extrem Durchgefickt (Create-X)
ppppp anale
2012 Mein Erster Besuch Beim Gynaekologen (Create-X)
2012 Rastplatzsex An Der Autobahn (Create-X)
2013 Fick Party – Unersaettliche Schwanzsucht
2013 Fuck Party 80

Note: The filmography not GGG is partial. Sandra has filmed a long series of movies that is difficult to list. To detect her participation in many films Spermastudio, but haven’t found the dates. We assume they were shot after 2009. Beautiful scene of creampie in Today’s Fine Food.

Note: In the photos below, taken from not GGG movies, appear Natascha, Jolanta aka Julia Power, unknown girl, Angel, Yvette.

Sandra Blow on cover DVD

GD Star Rating
GD Star Rating
GGG Models - Sandra Blow, 8.0 out of 10 based on 85 ratings
Maurilio Del Pisello

About Maurilio Del Pisello

Maurilio is the pioneer of the GGG girls database. Lives in Italy. He argues: "In my opinion, the phenomenon GGG is the most advanced expression in porn since 2000 in the Western world".

4 Responses so far.

  1. […] In the photos above appear Sandra Blow and Annette Schwarz. In the photo below appear Kimberley and Schnuckel Bea, the girl who […]

  2. GGGfan says:

    I love Sandra : she’s a really hot actress and gangbang participant who loves cum wherever it goes (she loves creampies).
    I wonder where the picture n°46 is comming from (

    GD Star Rating
  3. Xkiddy says:

    i never really loved sandra because of her looking but her scenes were never boring, she was always into action porn and awesome analfucking. and as a gangbangfan i saw a lot of her during the years, many different labels and many private organised gangbangs. well, she is not my type of girl but she is a heavy slut

    GD Star Rating

You must be logged in to post a comment.

  • RSS
  • Delicious
  • Digg
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Linkedin
  • Youtube
Pornabella GGG 009

GGG Models - Pornabe

Pornabella Hair Color: Blond Body Type: Fit Chest Size: A Info: ...

Zara GGG

GGG Models - Zara

Zara Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Thin Chest Size: B Info: ...


GGG Models - Nadja

Nadja Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Fit Chest Size: B Info: ...

Sperma Zauberin

Die Sperma Zauberin

Die Sperma Zauberin Movie Title: Sperma Zauberin English Translation: "Semen Sorceress" Cover Girl: ...

Julie Skyhigh GGG 0053

GGG Models - Julie S

Julie Skyhigh Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Fit Chest Size: ...


  • John Thompson - Extreme Bukkake
  • German Goo Girls
  • GGG
  • German Goo Girls