Pornstarchive

GGG Model & Porn Star Archive

GGG Models – Maria (2004)

Posted by Maurilio Del Pisello On May - 24 - 2012
GD Star Rating
loading...

Maria (2004)

Hair Color: Brunette

Body Type: Fit

Chest Size: C

Aliases: Lili

Info: Maria was born in a small town of eastern Germany in 1983. During the interview of JT on Spritz Mich Voll, Du Schwein, her first GGG film, Maria states she dreams of being a student of ancient music. Today she works in a office.

Comments: “Sperma Schlucken” (swallow cum) is a phrase Maria repeats often in her films. A nice girl with big green eyes, suckable nipples and a bewitching smile. In many of her films, Maria plays with, collects and drinks cum, alone or with other girls, in containers of varying shapes and colours. 2004 was her busiest year when she made 15 GGG films, and then eclipsed and disappeared.

Read the our Exclusive Interview with her!

GGG Films:

2004 Achtung Spritz Gefahr ♥♥♥♥
2004 Auf Der Sperma Alm ♥♥♥♥♥
2004 Cissie Steht Im Spermaregen ♥♥♥♥♥
2004 Die Sperma Infusion ♥♥♥♥♥
2004 Fick Mich Dann Schluck Ich ♥♥♥♥♥
2004 Lesben Lieben Sperma (LESBO)
2004 Mundfotzen Auf Spermajagd (LESBO)
2004 Nena Schluck Alles (LESBO)
2004 Sperma Connection (LESBO)
2004 Sperma Eskapaden ♥♥♥♥♥
2004 Sperma Macht Schön ♥♥♥
2004 Spritz!!! ♥♥♥♥♥
2004 Spritz Mich Voll, Du Schwein ♥♥♥♥♥
2004 Susi Sucht Sperma ♥♥♥♥♥
2005 Dralle Schlecker-Maulchen ♥♥♥♥♥

Non GGG Films:

2004 Keine Angst Kleines (Magma)
♥♥♥♥♥
2004 Vollgewichste Gangbang Schlampen 6 (Magma) as LILI
♥♥♥♥♥

Note: In the photos appear Tanja and Mausezänchen (Sandra). More pics of sexy Maria, a champion sperm queen!

Note: Images from her audition, published on Casting Girls 16 (2009).

Note: From Keine Angst Kleines (2004), a non GGG film.

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
GGG Models - Maria (2004), 4.6 out of 10 based on 305 ratings
Maurilio Del Pisello

About Maurilio Del Pisello

Maurilio is the pioneer of the GGG girls database. Lives in Italy. He argues: "In my opinion, the phenomenon GGG is the most advanced expression in porn since 2000 in the Western world".

9 Responses so far.

  1. Lowenbrau Lowenbrau says:

    Most guys love Maria – cute & dirty.

    She was active on the official GGG forum lately, but claimed to be retired.

    Pity – her sexy looks can help cause many orgasms.

    Come back Maria!

    GD Star Rating
    loading...
  2. Maria is one of the earliest girls that introduced me to GGG. She’s got such sexy eyes and seems very animated in her films. Great girl!

    GD Star Rating
    loading...
  3. Bill Malone says:

    She is a honey. Two of my favourite GGG girls were called Maria. 🙂

    GD Star Rating
    loading...
  4. Albert Coe says:

    If only she would come back and do one or two more films. Her fans would truly appreciate her back, so gorgeous, oh those beautiful green eyes!

    GD Star Rating
    loading...
  5. We thank Maria for granting us an interview..such a lovely woman!

    GD Star Rating
    loading...
  6. MarkusX says:

    Yes. Every scene with Maria in is worth to watch. She was one of the tops and requires a 10 rating!

    GD Star Rating
    loading...
  7. charlie charlie says:

    From wich film is the first set of photos (Maria receiving multiple cumshots on a transparent plate)?

    GD Star Rating
    loading...

You must be logged in to post a comment.

  • RSS
  • Delicious
  • Digg
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Linkedin
  • Youtube
Pornabella GGG 009

GGG Models - Pornabe

Pornabella Hair Color: Blond Body Type: Fit Chest Size: A Info: ...

Zara GGG

GGG Models - Zara

Zara Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Thin Chest Size: B Info: ...

GGG Models - Nadja

Nadja Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Fit Chest Size: B Info: ...

Sperma Zauberin

Die Sperma Zauberin

Die Sperma Zauberin Movie Title: Sperma Zauberin English Translation: "Semen Sorceress" Cover Girl: ...

Julie Skyhigh GGG 0053

GGG Models - Julie S

Julie Skyhigh Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Fit Chest Size: ...

Sponsors

  • John Thompson - Extreme Bukkake
  • German Goo Girls
  • GGG
  • German Goo Girls