GGG Model & Porn Star Archive

GGG Models – Zuzanna

Posted by Pornstarchive On August - 26 - 2012
GD Star Rating

Zuzanna (aka Steffi)


Zuzanna GGG 1Zuzanna GGG 2Zuzanna GGG 3Zuzanna GGG 4

Hair Color: Blonde

Body Type: Thick

Chest Size: F

Aliases: Suzana, Zuzana, Suzanna, Zdenka, Zdenka K., Zdenka Dolly, Serena Leonidas (incorrectly), Donna, Dona, Rebeca, Alotta Boobs, Steffi (for GGG).

Info: Zuzanna is Czech, born August 9, 1978. She worked from 1999 to 2006 but compilations featuring her work are still being re-released. She has a tattoo of a spider on her right buttock and has a small wart below her left eye. Her wonderful round breasts are completely natural.

Comments: The busty Zuzanna has a variety of aliases in the industry and appeared in several titles internationally.  She had only a brief stint in the John Thompson GGG films. Her list of “other” names is vast but she is most well known to Americans as Zuzanna for her work with the large bust porn producers, Score. She worked for the likes of Rocco Siffredi, Gabriel Pontello, Harry S. Morgan, Roy Alexandre and Christophe Clarke so it seemed inevitable she would work with John Thompson eventually who added to her names list by renaming her Steffi. She only appeared in four GGG films, two of them briefly, and was only a headliner/cover girl for just one, despite being quite well known at the time and being very game (she happily received anal, swallowed cum and even got fisted for GGG). She’s probably best known for appearing in several volumes of Roy Alexandre’s Natural Wonders of the World series (German title: Tittenalarm).

GGG Films:

2001 Die Spermaholle
♥♥♥♥ anale
2001 Hilfe!!! Ich ertrinke im Sperma!
2001 Kann Man Sperma Schlucken? (BLOWJOB)
2001 Spermasucht Der Titten ♥♥♥♥♥

Note: In the photos appears Lilli (Jenny).

Zuzanna GGG 5Zuzanna GGG 6Zuzanna GGG 7Zuzanna GGG 10Zuzanna GGG 12Zuzanna GGG 13Zuzanna 14Zuzanna 15Zuzanna GGG 24Zuzanna GGG

Zuzanna is internationally known under various aliases.  Here are a few non-GGG snapshots.

Zuzanna 1Zuzanna 2Zuzanna 3Zuzanna 4


BONUS:  Here’s a scene from an early Zuzanna movie

GD Star Rating
GD Star Rating
GGG Models - Zuzanna, 9.0 out of 10 based on 35 ratings

About Pornstarchive

Pornstarchive is the alter-ego of the The Admin and is the webmaster and host of the site. Favorite girls are Cissie, Vendula, Magdalena, Diana and Adina.

4 Responses so far.

  1. Bill Malone says:

    I often think Zuzanna was the reason I was born with a penis.

    GD Star Rating
  2. Stiffbone says:

    Yup she sure is hot!

    Anal and Fist… gotta be good for ya!

    GD Star Rating
  3. xkiddy says:

    Long time ago but I think I remember her.

    GD Star Rating

You must be logged in to post a comment.

  • RSS
  • Delicious
  • Digg
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Linkedin
  • Youtube

GGG Models - Nadja

Nadja Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Fit Chest Size: B Info: ...

Sperma Zauberin

Die Sperma Zauberin

Die Sperma Zauberin Movie Title: Sperma Zauberin English Translation: "Semen Sorceress" Cover Girl: ...

Julie Skyhigh GGG 0053

GGG Models - Julie S

Julie Skyhigh Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Fit Chest Size: ...

Emma Star GGG

GGG Models - Emma St

Emma Starr Hair Color: Blond Body Type: Fit Chest Size: ...

lilu ggg 008

GGG Models - Lilu

Lilu Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Thin Chest Size: A Info:  ...


  • John Thompson - Extreme Bukkake
  • German Goo Girls
  • GGG
  • German Goo Girls