Pornstarchive

GGG Model & Porn Star Archive

GGG Models – Manga

Posted by Pornstarchive On January - 15 - 2012
GD Star Rating
loading...

Manga (Kim XXX, Kim Triple X)

Manga GGG 16Manga GGG 1Manga GGG 3Manga GGG 4

Hair Color: Brunette

Body Type: Fit

Chest Size: D

Aliases: Kim X, Kim XXX, Kim Triple X

Info: She was born in June 4, 1986 in Thailand. With the name Kim X or Kim XXX or Kim Triple X has shot some films for other German productions and works as a camgirl at Starflight-Media. In her profile on FB she writes: “My biggest hobby are the Men!

Comments: Manga is one of the latest acquisitions by John Thompson. Wild and sexy by nature, she is among the handful of Asian actresses of GGG; playful, energetic and sexy. It is said that she called JT directly and said she was a fan of the GGG movies and wanted to be a part of them. As quoted in a rough English translation in 2012: “Hello my name is Manga, I’m from Thailand, am 25 years old and have lived 6 years in Germany and took me straight in their GGG films. For two days now I play around with my dildo, and I would sooooooooo like to join in your movies. I love to swallow cum and let you fuck me in my little ass, preferably big, big fat cocks!“. Equipped with a remarkable anal dilatation, seems to have a preference for anal sex. In Manga Das Sperma Schluck-Luder she did a double anal penetration.
Manga bodes a lovely fit figure with very long black hair and augmented breasts. Though she is of Thai descent, her name could be reference to Japanese graphic novels known as “manga” which are drawn in similar fashion which she somewhat physically resembles. She has a large trademark patterned tattoo on her left side that runs from above her hip to down her left leg. She has very little inhibition and has no qualms doing double penetration and taking cum!

GGG Films:

2011 Manga, die Thai-Schluckprinzessin
♥♥♥♥♥
2011 Sperma Prinzessin Manga
♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2011 Viktoria In Der Spermafabrik
♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2012 Das Sperma Event ♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2012 Die Sperma Testerinnen
♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2012 Durchgeknallte Spermabiester ♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2012 Manga! Sperma, Sperma, Sperma ♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2012 Manga Total Vollgespritzt
♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2012 Mia Süss und Fast Unschuldig
♥♥♥♥♥ anale
2013 Manga Das Sperma Schluck-Luder
♥♥♥♥♥ anale

Note: The top 2 movies contain the same beginning dance sequence as they are likely different scenes to same filming.

Non GGG Films:

2012 Goodbye Marylin part 2 (as KIM XXX)
♥♥♥♥
2012 Maximum Perversum Brand Heiss (as KIM XXX)
♥♥♥♥ anale
2012 Zur Heissen Theke (as KIM X)
♥♥♥ anale

Manga GGG 5Manga GGG 7Manga GGG 8Manga GGG 9Manga GGG 10Manga GGG 11Manga GGG 13Manga GGG 15Manga GGG 16Manga GGG 17Manga GGG 18Manga GGG 20Manga GGG 21Manga GGG 23Manga GGG 24Manga GGG 26Manga GGG 27Manga GGG 31Manga GGG 32Manga GGG 34Manga GGG 36Manga GGG 38Manga GGG 39Manga GGG 40Manga GGG 44Manga GGG 45Manga GGG 47Manga GGG 48Manga GGG 50Manga GGG 51Manga GGG 53

Manga has no qualms about taking 2 cocks for a double penetration.

Manga GGG 54Manga GGG 55Manga GGG 56Manga GGG 57Manga GGG 59Manga GGG 60Manga GGG 61Manga GGG 62Manga GGG 64Manga GGG 65Manga GGG 67Manga GGG 68Manga GGG 69Manga GGG 70Manga GGG 71Manga GGG 72Manga GGG 73Manga GGG 74Manga GGG 75Manga GGG 76Manga GGG 79Manga GGG 80Manga GGG 405

Manga has participated in Venus Berlin 2012 and the photos are testimony. We were surprised by the fact that she was present at a stand different from GGG. What Manga intends to leave John Thompson?

Manga as a GGG DVD cover girl.

Manga Die Thai SchluckprinzessinSperma Prinzessin Manga

 

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
GGG Models - Manga, 9.5 out of 10 based on 116 ratings

Pornstarchive

About Pornstarchive

Pornstarchive is the alter-ego of the The Admin and is the webmaster and host of the site. Favorite girls are Cissie, Vendula, Magdalena, Diana and Adina.

4 Responses so far.

  1. DTOCKZ says:

    This girl is incredible. I hope she continues to make movies. She is special, no doubt.

    GD Star Rating
    loading...
  2. porninquisitor says:

    She has shot a new movie for GGG, hope she is giving it full hundred ^^
    Manga Das Sperma Schluck-Luder

    2013 promises with Manga in the biz ^^

    GD Star Rating
    loading...
  3. porninquisitor says:

    She has the skills to roll alone… she can build her proper bizness… but I think she first have to roll in UK, France, if she has contacts in the US she will bury Asa Akira ^^

    GD Star Rating
    loading...
  4. negrodamus says:

    you can watch her live on webcam on http://www.kim-xxx.com and http://www.kimtriplex.com

    she’s done a few new movies outside of ggg

    GD Star Rating
    loading...

You must be logged in to post a comment.

  • RSS
  • Delicious
  • Digg
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Linkedin
  • Youtube
Milka

GGG Models - Milka

Milka Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Thin Chest Size: B Info: ...

spritz mich voll du schwein

Spritz Mich Voll, Du

Spritz Mich Voll, Du Schwein! Movie Title: Spritz Mich Voll, Du ...

Krissi

GGG Modela - Krissi

Krissi Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Thin Chest Size: B Info: ...

Nina GGG 001

GGG Models - Nina (A

Nina Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Thin Chest Size: B Aliases: ...

Tosca

GGG Model - Tosca

Tosca Hair Color: Brunette Body Type: Fit Chest Size: B Info: ...

Sponsors

  • John Thompson - Extreme Bukkake
  • Budapest Hardcore
  • GGG
  • German Goo Girls
  • Photo of the day

    Maria (2004)